Summit Fitness Schedule


Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05:30am
Ride Rm

Dustin

GX1

Shaunine

Ride Rm

Dustin

GX1

Mike D.

Ride Rm

Dustin




08:30am
8:20-9:20 GX1

Amy

GX1

Amy

8:20-9:20GX1

Amy

GX1

Amy

8:20-9:20GX1

Amy

GX1

Brenda
08:30am
GX2

Karalee & Shaunine

GX2

Amanda & Karalee

GX2

Shaunine

Ride Rm

Julie
09:30am
GX1

Luisa

GX2

Holly

GX1

Luisa

GX2

Holly

GX1

Alyssa

GX2

Team Rotation
09:30am
GX2

Amy

GX1

Alicia

GX1

Alicia

GX2

Shaunine

GX1

Brooke
4:00pm
Ride Rm

Vanessa
4:20pm
GX1

Mike D

GX1

Brenda

GX1

Mike D

GX1

Whitney

GX1

Charles & Amanda
4:30pm
GX1

Alicia
4:30pm
GX2

Team Rotation
5:00pm
GX2

Brenda

GX2

Chuck
5:30pm
GX1

Chuck

GX1

Tanya

GX1

Team

GX1

Tracy
5:30pm
Ride Rm

Brenda

Ride Rm

Julie
5:30pm
GX2

Gretchen

GX2

Eric

GX2

Kathy

GX2

Whitney
6:30pm
GX1

Paula

GX1

Brenda

GX1

Paula

GX1

Brenda
Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05:30am
Ride Rm

Dustin

GX1

Shaunine

Ride Rm

Dustin

GX1

Mike D.

Ride Rm

Dustin




08:30am
8:20-9:20 GX1

Amy

GX1

Amy

8:20-9:20GX1

Amy

GX1

Amy

8:20-9:20GX1

Amy

GX1

Brenda
08:30am
GX2

Karalee & Shaunine

GX2

Amanda & Karalee

GX2

Shaunine

Ride Rm

Julie
09:30am
GX1

Luisa

GX2

Holly

GX1

Luisa

GX2

Holly

GX1

Alyssa

GX2

Team Rotation
09:30am
GX2

Amy

GX1

Alicia

GX1

Alicia

GX2

Shaunine

GX1

Brooke
4:00pm
Ride Rm

Vanessa
4:20pm
GX1

Mike D

GX1

Brenda

GX1

Mike D

GX1

Whitney

GX1

Charles & Amanda
4:30pm
GX1

Alicia
4:30pm
GX2

Team Rotation
5:00pm
GX2

Brenda

GX2

Chuck
5:30pm
GX1

Chuck

GX1

Tanya

GX1

Team

GX1

Tracy
5:30pm
Ride Rm

Brenda

Ride Rm

Julie
5:30pm
GX2

Gretchen

GX2

Eric

GX2

Kathy

GX2

Whitney
6:30pm
GX1

Paula

GX1

Brenda

GX1

Paula

GX1

Brenda
Time
05:30am
Ride Rm

Dustin
08:30am
8:20-9:20 GX1

Amy
08:30am
GX2

Karalee & Shaunine
09:30am
GX1

Luisa
09:30am
GX2

Amy
4:00pm
4:20pm
GX1

Mike D
4:30pm
4:30pm
5:00pm
GX2

Brenda
5:30pm
GX1

Chuck
5:30pm
Ride Rm

Brenda
5:30pm
GX2

Gretchen
6:30pm
GX1

Paula